Bitches N Marijuana lyrics by @Chris Brown ft Tyga & School Boy Q

[Hook: Chris Brown]
You can tell by the way I walk that I got ’em
Peel any girl that I wanna, got bitches and marijuana
I can tell by the way you move that you a problem
Peel any girl that I wanna, got bitches and marijuana
I got ’em, I got ’em
Ooh, she dance, she don’t do it for free
I got ’em, I got ’em
Got bitches and marijuana

[Verse 1: Tyga]
T-ballin’, globetrotter
Got a bunch of pre-rolls and a gold lighter
Think you on fire? You gon’ need more fire
I tell her that’s all you get like Street Fighter
Nah, walk with me, yeah, talk to me
That body cold, chess game like a pawn to me
She wanna ride with me, kick it and vibe with me
I got that long clip, fall asleep to the movie
Motherfuckin’ goonies, Cartier rubies
Coupe, no top, yeah I took off the Kufi
I’m high, I’m woozie, D’usse, I’m doosing
I might just be right with my bitch in Jacuzzi
Right, nigga, gettin’ right, nigga
I’mma knock that pussy out, fight night nigga
I’mma light it up, pass it to the right nigga
All bitches at the crib, don’t invite niggas, yeah

[Hook: Chris Brown]
You can tell by the way I walk that I got ’em
Peel any girl that I wanna, got bitches and marijuana
I can tell by the way you move that you a problem
Peel any girl that I wanna, got bitches and marijuana
I got ’em, I got ’em
Ooh, she dance, she don’t do it for free
I got ’em, I got ’em
Got bitches and marijuana

[Verse 2: Chris Brown]
Pull up, got the fat sack
With some clean motherfuckers, no hood rats
Yeah we suited and booted, you know your bitch ’bout to toot it
She want love from a nigga, that’s a heart attack, yack
Loud pack, give me all of that
Don’t be sending naked pics cause my phone tapped
Black mask, duffel bag and a hundred racks
I don’t snitch but I could show you where the money at, me nigga
It’s right here
Got girls and they all on my lap, they with me nigga
Hell yeah
You see the Lambo parked in the trap, that’s me nigga
I own it while you living on a lease nigga
I’m known to keep my bitches on a leash nigga
I smoke it by the pound, what you talking ’bout?
I dick your bitch down then I walk it out

[Hook]

[Verse 3: ScHoolboy Q]
Grimy nigga way too groovy for the Grammys
Overseas collecting panties, poppin’ Xanies
Young nigga, hundred grand for the gram, hot damn
Hit the curb with the Benz, swerve
Rollie do no ticky, do the blingy, I spending hundreds, all the fifties
Word around the city I’m that niggy, but this month I made a milli
Another month, another milli, man that shit be gettin’ silly
Man, bitch you looking silly
Uh, why you broke? Go get a check
Uh, and when you fly, who need a jet?
She wanna move out to the west, she want them diamonds on her neck
And palm trees in the yard, wanna be’s with a star, huh?
And get the keys to the car huh
And wanna lick on every scar huh
My money good, shit we buying off the bar right now, right now
Who got the weed right now, right now?

[Hook]

vlcsnap-2015-11-09-08h40m54s95

Advertisements

Author: Kim Jacobs UG

Down on earth with love, okay am just me, most epic guy who loves seeing people around me happy. So that defines me, dramatic, cool guy.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s